Młodzicy: RLM - Wiosna (2023/2024)
OSTATNIE MECZE - kolejka 2
20/04/2024r
|
-
|
|||||
20/04/2024r
|
-
|
|||||
20/04/2024r
|
-
|
|||||
20/04/2024r
|
-
|
NAJBLIŻSZE MECZE - kolejka 3
27/04/2024r
|
-
|
Gorlice, 12:30
|
||||
27/04/2024r
|
-
|
Ropa, 12:30
|
||||
27/04/2024r
|
-
|
Piątkowa ul. Lwowska 226, 12:30
|
||||
28/04/2024r
|
-
|
NS ul Kościuszki 2 boisko traw, 10:00
|
||||
28/04/2024r
|
-
|
Nowy Targ, 12:30
|
||||
23/05/2024r
|
-
|
Arena - Kwiatonowice 6, 18:30
|
KOLEJKA 1
10/04/2024r
|
-
|
|||||
13/04/2024r
|
-
|
|||||
13/04/2024r
|
-
|
|||||
13/04/2024r
|
-
|
|||||
13/04/2024r
|
-
|
|||||
19/06/2024r
|
-
|
NS ul Kościuszki 2 boisko traw, 18:00
|
KOLEJKA 2
17/04/2024r
|
-
|
|||||
20/04/2024r
|
-
|
|||||
20/04/2024r
|
-
|
|||||
20/04/2024r
|
-
|
|||||
20/04/2024r
|
-
|
|||||
06/05/2024r
|
-
|
Muszyna, 18:00
|
KOLEJKA 3
27/04/2024r
|
-
|
Gorlice, 12:30
|
||||
27/04/2024r
|
-
|
Ropa, 12:30
|
||||
27/04/2024r
|
-
|
Piątkowa ul. Lwowska 226, 12:30
|
||||
28/04/2024r
|
-
|
NS ul Kościuszki 2 boisko traw, 10:00
|
||||
28/04/2024r
|
-
|
Nowy Targ, 12:30
|
||||
23/05/2024r
|
-
|
Arena - Kwiatonowice 6, 18:30
|
KOLEJKA 4
01/05/2024r
|
-
|
Muszyna, 15:00
|
||||
04/05/2024r
|
-
|
Czarny Dunajec, 10:00
|
||||
05/05/2024r
|
-
|
Nowy Targ, 12:30
|
||||
05/05/2024r
|
-
|
Słopnice, 16:00
|
||||
08/05/2024r
|
-
|
Limanowa, 17:00
|
||||
08/05/2024r
|
-
|
Nawojowa, 18:00
|
KOLEJKA 5
09/05/2024r
|
-
|
NS ul Kościuszki 2 boisko traw, 18:00
|
||||
10/05/2024r
|
-
|
Arena - Kwiatonowice 6, 17:00
|
||||
11/05/2024r
|
-
|
Ropa, 10:00
|
||||
11/05/2024r
|
-
|
Jabłonka, 11:00
|
||||
11/05/2024r
|
-
|
Piątkowa ul. Lwowska 226, 12:30
|
||||
11/05/2024r
|
-
|
Gorlice, 15:00
|
KOLEJKA 6
07/04/2024r
|
-
|
Muszyna, 10:30
|
||||
18/05/2024r
|
-
|
Nawojowa, 11:00
|
||||
18/05/2024r
|
-
|
Czarny Dunajec, 11:00
|
||||
18/05/2024r
|
-
|
Gorlice, 11:00
|
||||
19/05/2024r
|
-
|
Słopnice, 11:00
|
||||
19/05/2024r
|
-
|
Nowy Targ, 12:30
|
KOLEJKA 7
25/05/2024r
|
-
|
NS ul Kościuszki 2 boisko traw, 11:00
|
||||
25/05/2024r
|
-
|
Arena - Kwiatonowice 6, 11:00
|
||||
25/05/2024r
|
-
|
Limanowa, 11:00
|
||||
25/05/2024r
|
-
|
Piątkowa ul. Lwowska 226, 12:30
|
||||
25/05/2024r
|
-
|
Jabłonka, 14:30
|
||||
26/05/2024r
|
-
|
Ropa, 12:30
|
KOLEJKA 8
01/06/2024r
|
-
|
Czarny Dunajec, 10:00
|
||||
01/06/2024r
|
-
|
Gorlice, 11:00
|
||||
01/06/2024r
|
-
|
Ropa, 14:30
|
||||
02/06/2024r
|
-
|
Muszyna, 11:00
|
||||
02/06/2024r
|
-
|
Słopnice, 14:00
|
||||
05/06/2024r
|
-
|
Nowy Targ, 17:00
|
KOLEJKA 9
07/06/2024r
|
-
|
Jabłonka, 16:00
|
||||
07/06/2024r
|
-
|
Arena - Kwiatonowice 6, 17:00
|
||||
08/06/2024r
|
-
|
Nowy Sącz ul. Kościuszki 2, 10:00
|
||||
08/06/2024r
|
-
|
Limanowa, 11:00
|
||||
08/06/2024r
|
-
|
Nawojowa, 11:00
|
||||
08/06/2024r
|
-
|
Piątkowa ul. Lwowska 226, 15:30
|
KOLEJKA 10
12/06/2024r
|
-
|
Ropa, 17:30
|
||||
15/06/2024r
|
-
|
Czarny Dunajec, 10:00
|
||||
15/06/2024r
|
-
|
Nowy Targ, 11:00
|
||||
15/06/2024r
|
-
|
Gorlice, 11:00
|
||||
15/06/2024r
|
-
|
Piątkowa ul. Lwowska 226, 13:00
|
||||
16/06/2024r
|
-
|
Słopnice, 14:00
|
KOLEJKA 11
21/06/2024r
|
-
|
Arena - Kwiatonowice 6, 17:00
|
||||
22/06/2024r
|
-
|
Nowy Sącz ul. Kościuszki 2, 10:00
|
||||
22/06/2024r
|
-
|
Limanowa, 10:00
|
||||
22/06/2024r
|
-
|
Nawojowa, 12:30
|
||||
22/06/2024r
|
-
|
Jabłonka, 13:00
|
||||
22/06/2024r
|
-
|
Muszyna, 13:00
|
Tabela
LP |
Drużyna |
M |
PKT |
W |
R |
P |
BR |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
2
|
6
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
8 - 0 ( 8 )
|
||
2.
|
2
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
6 - 2 ( 4 )
|
||
3.
|
2
|
4
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
5 - 3 ( 2 )
|
||
4.
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
12 - 4 ( 8 )
|
||
5.
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
4 - 2 ( 2 )
|
||
6.
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3 - 1 ( 2 )
|
||
7.
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1 - 10 ( -9 )
|
||
8.
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1 - 1 ( 0 )
|
||
9.
|
2
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
1
|
1 - 5 ( -4 )
|
||
10.
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0 - 1 ( -1 )
|
||
11.
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
2
|
2 - 8 ( -6 )
|
||
12.
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0 - 6 ( -6 )
|
Tabela dom
LP |
Drużyna |
M |
PKT |
W |
R |
P |
BR |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
10 - 0 ( 10 )
|
||
2.
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
6 - 0 ( 6 )
|
||
3.
|
2
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
4 - 2 ( 2 )
|
||
4.
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
4 - 2 ( 2 )
|
||
5.
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
3 - 1 ( 2 )
|
||
6.
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
1 - 0 ( 1 )
|
||
7.
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1 - 1 ( 0 )
|
||
8.
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1 - 1 ( 0 )
|
||
9.
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0 - 0 ( 0 )
|
||
10.
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0 - 0 ( 0 )
|
||
11.
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0 - 0 ( 0 )
|
||
12.
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1 - 5 ( -4 )
|
Tabela wyjazd
LP |
Drużyna |
M |
PKT |
W |
R |
P |
BR |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
5 - 1 ( 4 )
|
||
2.
|
1
|
3
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
2 - 0 ( 2 )
|
||
3.
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1 - 1 ( 0 )
|
||
4.
|
1
|
1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1 - 1 ( 0 )
|
||
5.
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0 - 0 ( 0 )
|
||
6.
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0 - 0 ( 0 )
|
||
7.
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0 - 1 ( -1 )
|
||
8.
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
2 - 4 ( -2 )
|
||
9.
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
1 - 3 ( -2 )
|
||
10.
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0 - 4 ( -4 )
|
||
11.
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0 - 6 ( -6 )
|
||
12.
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
1
|
0 - 10 ( -10 )
|