Seniorzy: Klasa B gr. 1 (2019/2020)
OSTATNIE MECZE - kolejka 11
03/11/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
03/11/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
03/11/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
03/11/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
03/11/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 1
24/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
24/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
25/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
25/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
25/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
25/08/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 2
15/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
31/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
01/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
01/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
01/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
01/09/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 3
07/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
08/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
08/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
08/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
08/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
08/09/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 4
14/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
14/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
15/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
15/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
15/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
15/09/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 5
21/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
21/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
22/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
22/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
22/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
22/09/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 6
28/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
28/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
29/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
29/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
29/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
29/09/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 7
05/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
05/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
06/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
06/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
06/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
06/10/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 8
12/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
13/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
13/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
13/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
13/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
13/10/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 9
19/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
19/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
20/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
20/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
20/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
20/10/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 10
26/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
26/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
27/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
27/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
27/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
27/10/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 11
02/11/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
03/11/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
03/11/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
03/11/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
03/11/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
03/11/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 12
10/11/2019r
|
-
|
Czarny Dunajec, 10:00
|
||||
10/11/2019r
|
-
|
Trute, 11:00
|
||||
10/11/2019r
|
-
|
Sieniawa, 11:00
|
||||
Walkower. Drużyna Janosik Sieniawa została zdekompletowana. |
||||||
10/11/2019r
|
-
|
Chabówka, 11:00
|
||||
10/11/2019r
|
-
|
Czarny Dunajec, 13:00
|
||||
05/04/2020r
|
-
|
Klikuszowa, 11:00
|
KOLEJKA 13
18/04/2020r
|
-
|
Skawa, 17:00
|
||||
19/04/2020r
|
-
|
Klikuszowa, 11:00
|
||||
19/04/2020r
|
-
|
Lasek, 11:00
|
||||
19/04/2020r
|
-
|
Rogoźnik, 14:00
|
||||
19/04/2020r
|
-
|
Czarny Dunajec, 17:00
|
||||
19/04/2020r
|
-
|
Rokiciny Podhalańskie, 17:00
|
KOLEJKA 14
25/04/2020r
|
-
|
Lasek, 17:00
|
||||
25/04/2020r
|
-
|
Sieniawa, 17:00
|
||||
26/04/2020r
|
-
|
Czarny Dunajec, 11:00
|
||||
26/04/2020r
|
-
|
Trute, 14:00
|
||||
26/04/2020r
|
-
|
Chabówka, 14:00
|
||||
26/04/2020r
|
-
|
Pyzówka, 17:00
|
KOLEJKA 15
02/05/2020r
|
-
|
Skawa, 17:00
|
||||
03/05/2020r
|
-
|
Czarny Dunajec, 11:00
|
||||
03/05/2020r
|
-
|
Rogoźnik, 14:00
|
||||
03/05/2020r
|
-
|
Czarny Dunajec, 14:00
|
||||
03/05/2020r
|
-
|
Klikuszowa, 17:00
|
||||
03/05/2020r
|
-
|
Rokiciny Podhalańskie, 17:00
|
KOLEJKA 16
09/05/2020r
|
-
|
Lasek, 16:30
|
||||
10/05/2020r
|
-
|
Czarny Dunajec, 11:30
|
||||
10/05/2020r
|
-
|
Sieniawa, 11:30
|
||||
10/05/2020r
|
-
|
Czarny Dunajec, 14:30
|
||||
10/05/2020r
|
-
|
Pyzówka, 14:30
|
||||
10/05/2020r
|
-
|
Trute, 17:30
|
KOLEJKA 17
16/05/2020r
|
-
|
Skawa, 18:00
|
||||
17/05/2020r
|
-
|
Pyzówka, 11:00
|
||||
17/05/2020r
|
-
|
Czarny Dunajec, 11:00
|
||||
17/05/2020r
|
-
|
Chabówka, 14:30
|
||||
17/05/2020r
|
-
|
Rogoźnik, 14:30
|
||||
17/05/2020r
|
-
|
Klikuszowa, 17:30
|
KOLEJKA 18
23/05/2020r
|
-
|
Lasek, 18:00
|
||||
24/05/2020r
|
-
|
Czarny Dunajec, 12:00
|
||||
24/05/2020r
|
-
|
Rokiciny Podhalańskie, 15:00
|
||||
24/05/2020r
|
-
|
Trute, 15:00
|
||||
24/05/2020r
|
-
|
Sieniawa, 15:00
|
||||
24/05/2020r
|
-
|
Naprawa, 18:00
|
KOLEJKA 19
30/05/2020r
|
-
|
Skawa, 18:00
|
||||
31/05/2020r
|
-
|
Pyzówka, 12:00
|
||||
31/05/2020r
|
-
|
Chabówka, 14:00
|
||||
31/05/2020r
|
-
|
Sieniawa, 15:00
|
||||
31/05/2020r
|
-
|
Rogoźnik, 15:00
|
||||
31/05/2020r
|
-
|
Klikuszowa, 18:00
|
KOLEJKA 20
06/06/2020r
|
-
|
Lasek, 18:00
|
||||
07/06/2020r
|
-
|
Czarny Dunajec, 12:00
|
||||
07/06/2020r
|
-
|
Czarny Dunajec, 15:00
|
||||
07/06/2020r
|
-
|
Naprawa, 15:00
|
||||
07/06/2020r
|
-
|
Trute, 15:00
|
||||
07/06/2020r
|
-
|
Rokiciny Podhalańskie, 18:00
|
KOLEJKA 21
11/06/2020r
|
-
|
Trute, 15:00
|
||||
11/06/2020r
|
-
|
Sieniawa, 15:00
|
||||
11/06/2020r
|
-
|
Rogoźnik, 15:00
|
||||
11/06/2020r
|
-
|
Pyzówka, 18:00
|
||||
11/06/2020r
|
-
|
Chabówka, 18:00
|
||||
11/06/2020r
|
-
|
Klikuszowa, 18:00
|
KOLEJKA 22
13/06/2020r
|
-
|
Skawa, 18:00
|
||||
13/06/2020r
|
-
|
Lasek, 18:00
|
||||
14/06/2020r
|
-
|
Czarny Dunajec, 14:00
|
||||
14/06/2020r
|
-
|
Czarny Dunajec, 15:00
|
||||
14/06/2020r
|
-
|
Rokiciny Podhalańskie, 15:00
|
||||
14/06/2020r
|
-
|
Naprawa, 15:00
|
Tabela
LP |
Drużyna |
M |
PKT |
W |
R |
P |
BR |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
11
|
28
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
52 - 15 ( 37 )
|
||
2.
|
11
|
26
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
25 - 14 ( 11 )
|
||
3.
|
11
|
25
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
43 - 20 ( 23 )
|
||
4.
|
11
|
21
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
33 - 17 ( 16 )
|
||
5.
|
11
|
21
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
31 - 21 ( 10 )
|
||
6.
|
11
|
19
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
32 - 19 ( 13 )
|
||
7.
|
11
|
17
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
22 - 21 ( 1 )
|
||
8.
|
11
|
13
|
6
|
6
|
6
|
22 - 28 ( -6 )
|
||
9.
|
11
|
9
|
8
|
8
|
8
|
14 - 31 ( -17 )
|
||
10.
|
11
|
9
|
8
|
8
|
8
|
17 - 35 ( -18 )
|
||
11.
|
11
|
4
|
9
|
9
|
9
|
10 - 32 ( -22 )
|
||
12.
|
11
|
1
|
10
|
10
|
10
|
10 - 58 ( -48 )
|
Tabela dom
LP |
Drużyna |
M |
PKT |
W |
R |
P |
BR |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
6
|
16
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
24 - 9 ( 15 )
|
||
2.
|
6
|
15
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
27 - 8 ( 19 )
|
||
3.
|
6
|
13
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
14 - 8 ( 6 )
|
||
4.
|
5
|
12
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
17 - 5 ( 12 )
|
||
5.
|
6
|
12
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
16 - 10 ( 6 )
|
||
6.
|
7
|
10
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
19 - 11 ( 8 )
|
||
7.
|
6
|
10
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
15 - 10 ( 5 )
|
||
8.
|
4
|
9
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
12 - 7 ( 5 )
|
||
9.
|
5
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
6 - 14 ( -8 )
|
||
10.
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
5 - 15 ( -10 )
|
||
11.
|
6
|
1
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
7 - 24 ( -17 )
|
||
12.
|
5
|
0
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
5 - 23 ( -18 )
|
Tabela wyjazd
LP |
Drużyna |
M |
PKT |
W |
R |
P |
BR |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
5
|
13
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
11 - 6 ( 5 )
|
||
2.
|
5
|
12
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
28 - 6 ( 22 )
|
||
3.
|
5
|
10
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
16 - 12 ( 4 )
|
||
4.
|
4
|
9
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
13 - 8 ( 5 )
|
||
5.
|
6
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
16 - 12 ( 4 )
|
||
6.
|
5
|
9
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
15 - 11 ( 4 )
|
||
7.
|
6
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
12 - 12 ( 0 )
|
||
8.
|
7
|
8
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
10 - 14 ( -4 )
|
||
9.
|
6
|
6
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
8 - 17 ( -9 )
|
||
10.
|
5
|
3
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
7 - 18 ( -11 )
|
||
11.
|
7
|
1
|
6
|
6
|
6
|
5 - 17 ( -12 )
|
||
12.
|
5
|
0
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
3 - 34 ( -31 )
|
Strzelcy
LP |
NAZWISKO Imię |
Drużyna |
Bramki |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
16
|
|||
2.
|
13
|
|||
3.
|
12
|
|||
4.
|
11
|
|||
5.
|
11
|
|||
6.
|
11
|
|||
7.
|
9
|
|||
8.
|
9
|
|||
9.
|
8
|
|||
10.
|
7
|
|||
11.
|
7
|
|||
12.
|
7
|
|||
13.
|
6
|
|||
14.
|
6
|
|||
15.
|
6
|
|||
16.
|
6
|
|||
17.
|
6
|
|||
18.
|
6
|
|||
19.
|
5
|
|||
20.
|
5
|
|||
21.
|
5
|
|||
22.
|
4
|
|||
23.
|
4
|
|||
24.
|
4
|
|||
25.
|
4
|
|||
26.
|
4
|
|||
27.
|
4
|
|||
28.
|
4
|
|||
29.
|
4
|
|||
30.
|
4
|
|||
31.
|
4
|
|||
32.
|
4
|
|||
33.
|
3
|
|||
34.
|
3
|
|||
35.
|
3
|
|||
36.
|
3
|
|||
37.
|
3
|
|||
38.
|
3
|
|||
39.
|
3
|
|||
40.
|
3
|
|||
41.
|
3
|
|||
42.
|
3
|
|||
43.
|
2
|
|||
44.
|
2
|
|||
45.
|
2
|
|||
46.
|
2
|
|||
47.
|
2
|
|||
48.
|
2
|
|||
49.
|
2
|
|||
50.
|
2
|
Tabela Fair Play
LP |
Drużyna |
Ż |
CZ |
Wal. |
Wal. PKT |
Suma |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
16
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
2.
|
14
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
3.
|
21
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
4.
|
16
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
5.
|
11
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
6.
|
30
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
7.
|
17
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
8.
|
19
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
9.
|
17
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
10.
|
21
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
11.
|
19
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
12.
|
16
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|