Seniorzy: Klasa A (2019/2020)
OSTATNIE MECZE - kolejka 12
03/11/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
03/11/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
03/11/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
03/11/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 1
17/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
17/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
18/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
18/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
18/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
18/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
18/08/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 2
24/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
24/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
24/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
24/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
25/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
25/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
25/08/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 3
31/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
31/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
31/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
01/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
01/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
01/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
16/10/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 4
10/08/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
07/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
07/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
07/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
08/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
08/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
08/09/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 5
14/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
14/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
14/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
14/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
15/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
15/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
15/09/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 6
21/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
21/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
21/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
22/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
22/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
22/09/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
22/09/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 7
28/09/2019r
|
-
|
Tylmanowa, 16:00
|
||||
28/09/2019r
|
-
|
Rogoźnik - Stadion, 16:00
|
||||
28/09/2019r
|
-
|
Zaskale, 16:30
|
||||
29/09/2019r
|
-
|
Łapsze Niżne, 11:00
|
||||
29/09/2019r
|
-
|
Poronin, 13:00
|
||||
29/09/2019r
|
-
|
Kluszkowce, 16:00
|
||||
29/03/2020r
|
-
|
Ostrowsko, 11:00
|
KOLEJKA 8
22/03/2019r
|
-
|
Jabłonka, 11:00
|
||||
05/10/2019r
|
-
|
Krauszów, 15:30
|
||||
05/10/2019r
|
-
|
Zakopane ul. Orkana, 15:30
|
||||
Walkower. Drużyna GKS Łapsze Niżne nie zgłosiła się na zawody. |
||||||
05/10/2019r
|
-
|
Zaskale, 15:30
|
||||
05/10/2019r
|
-
|
Biały Dunajec, 16:00
|
||||
06/10/2019r
|
-
|
Ludźmierz, 15:00
|
||||
06/10/2019r
|
-
|
Raba Wyżna, 15:30
|
KOLEJKA 9
12/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
12/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
13/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
13/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
13/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
13/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
13/10/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 10
19/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
19/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
20/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
20/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
20/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
20/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
20/10/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 11
26/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
26/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
27/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
27/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
27/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
27/10/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
27/10/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 12
02/11/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
02/11/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
02/11/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
03/11/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
03/11/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
03/11/2019r
|
-
|
|||||
03/11/2019r
|
-
|
KOLEJKA 13
09/11/2019r
|
-
|
Kluszkowce, 13:30
|
||||
09/11/2019r
|
-
|
Krauszów, 14:00
|
||||
10/11/2019r
|
-
|
Łapsze Niżne, 11:00
|
||||
10/11/2019r
|
-
|
Ostrowsko, 11:00
|
||||
10/11/2019r
|
-
|
Ludźmierz, 13:00
|
||||
10/11/2019r
|
-
|
Jabłonka, 13:30
|
||||
30/04/2020r
|
-
|
Zakopane ul. Orkana, 18:00
|
KOLEJKA 14
16/11/2019r
|
-
|
Tylmanowa, 13:00
|
||||
16/11/2019r
|
-
|
Kluszkowce, 13:30
|
||||
17/11/2019r
|
-
|
Ludźmierz, 13:00
|
||||
17/11/2019r
|
-
|
Jabłonka, 13:00
|
||||
28/03/2020r
|
-
|
Krauszów, 16:00
|
||||
29/03/2020r
|
-
|
Rogoźnik, 11:00
|
||||
29/03/2020r
|
-
|
Biały Dunajec, 14:00
|
KOLEJKA 15
04/04/2020r
|
-
|
Kluszkowce, 17:00
|
||||
04/04/2020r
|
-
|
Tylmanowa, 17:00
|
||||
04/04/2020r
|
-
|
Poronin, 17:00
|
||||
04/04/2020r
|
-
|
Zaskale, 17:00
|
||||
04/04/2020r
|
-
|
Ludźmierz, 17:00
|
||||
05/04/2020r
|
-
|
Łapsze Niżne, 16:30
|
||||
05/04/2020r
|
-
|
Zakopane ul. Orkana, 16:30
|
KOLEJKA 16
11/04/2020r
|
-
|
Krauszów, 11:00
|
||||
11/04/2020r
|
-
|
Zakopane ul. Orkana, 11:00
|
||||
11/04/2020r
|
-
|
, 11:00
|
||||
11/04/2020r
|
-
|
Ostrowsko, 11:00
|
||||
11/04/2020r
|
-
|
Biały Dunajec, 14:00
|
||||
11/04/2020r
|
-
|
Raba Wyżna, 14:00
|
||||
11/04/2020r
|
-
|
Jabłonka, 14:00
|
KOLEJKA 17
18/04/2020r
|
-
|
Kluszkowce, 17:00
|
||||
18/04/2020r
|
-
|
Tylmanowa, 17:00
|
||||
18/04/2020r
|
-
|
Poronin, 17:00
|
||||
18/04/2020r
|
-
|
Zaskale, 17:00
|
||||
19/04/2020r
|
-
|
Łapsze Niżne, 14:00
|
||||
19/04/2020r
|
-
|
Ostrowsko, 17:00
|
||||
19/04/2020r
|
-
|
Zakopane ul. Orkana, 17:00
|
KOLEJKA 18
25/04/2020r
|
-
|
Raba Wyżna, 17:00
|
||||
25/04/2020r
|
-
|
Krauszów, 17:00
|
||||
26/04/2020r
|
-
|
, 11:00
|
||||
26/04/2020r
|
-
|
Biały Dunajec, 14:00
|
||||
26/04/2020r
|
-
|
Zakopane ul. Orkana, 14:00
|
||||
26/04/2020r
|
-
|
Zakopane ul. Orkana, 17:00
|
||||
26/04/2020r
|
-
|
Jabłonka, 17:00
|
KOLEJKA 19
02/05/2020r
|
-
|
Kluszkowce, 17:00
|
||||
02/05/2020r
|
-
|
Zaskale, 17:00
|
||||
02/05/2020r
|
-
|
Tylmanowa, 18:00
|
||||
02/05/2020r
|
-
|
Poronin, 18:00
|
||||
03/05/2020r
|
-
|
Jabłonka, 14:00
|
||||
03/05/2020r
|
-
|
Ostrowsko, 14:00
|
||||
03/05/2020r
|
-
|
Łapsze Niżne, 17:00
|
KOLEJKA 20
09/05/2020r
|
-
|
Jabłonka, 17:00
|
||||
09/05/2020r
|
-
|
Krauszów, 17:30
|
||||
10/05/2020r
|
-
|
Biały Dunajec, 14:00
|
||||
10/05/2020r
|
-
|
Zakopane ul. Orkana, 14:00
|
||||
10/05/2020r
|
-
|
Ludźmierz, 14:30
|
||||
10/05/2020r
|
-
|
Raba Wyżna, 17:30
|
||||
10/05/2020r
|
-
|
Zakopane ul. Orkana, 8:00
|
KOLEJKA 21
16/05/2020r
|
-
|
Zakopane - Orkana, 17:30
|
||||
16/05/2020r
|
-
|
Kluszkowce, 17:30
|
||||
16/05/2020r
|
-
|
Tylmanowa, 18:00
|
||||
16/05/2020r
|
-
|
Poronin, 18:00
|
||||
17/05/2020r
|
-
|
, 11:00
|
||||
17/05/2020r
|
-
|
Łapsze Niżne, 14:30
|
||||
17/05/2020r
|
-
|
Ostrowsko, 17:30
|
KOLEJKA 22
23/05/2020r
|
-
|
Zaskale, 18:00
|
||||
23/05/2020r
|
-
|
Raba Wyżna, 18:00
|
||||
23/05/2020r
|
-
|
Krauszów, 18:00
|
||||
24/05/2020r
|
-
|
Zakopane ul. Orkana, 12:00
|
||||
24/05/2020r
|
-
|
Biały Dunajec, 14:00
|
||||
24/05/2020r
|
-
|
Biały Dunajec, 15:00
|
||||
24/05/2020r
|
-
|
Ludźmierz, 18:00
|
KOLEJKA 23
30/05/2020r
|
-
|
Kluszkowce, 18:00
|
||||
30/05/2020r
|
-
|
Tylmanowa, 18:00
|
||||
31/05/2020r
|
-
|
Zakopane ul. Orkana, 12:00
|
||||
31/05/2020r
|
-
|
, 12:00
|
||||
31/05/2020r
|
-
|
Łapsze Niżne, 15:00
|
||||
31/05/2020r
|
-
|
Jabłonka, 18:00
|
||||
31/05/2020r
|
-
|
Ostrowsko, 18:00
|
KOLEJKA 24
06/06/2020r
|
-
|
Zaskale, 18:00
|
||||
06/06/2020r
|
-
|
Raba Wyżna, 18:00
|
||||
06/06/2020r
|
-
|
Krauszów, 18:00
|
||||
07/06/2020r
|
-
|
Biały Dunajec, 14:00
|
||||
07/06/2020r
|
-
|
Poronin, 15:00
|
||||
07/06/2020r
|
-
|
Ludźmierz, 15:00
|
||||
07/06/2020r
|
-
|
Zakopane ul. Orkana, 18:00
|
KOLEJKA 25
10/06/2020r
|
-
|
Krauszów, 18:00
|
||||
10/06/2020r
|
-
|
Kluszkowce, 18:00
|
||||
11/06/2020r
|
-
|
, 15:00
|
||||
11/06/2020r
|
-
|
Ostrowsko, 15:00
|
||||
11/06/2020r
|
-
|
Zakopane ul. Orkana, 18:00
|
||||
11/06/2020r
|
-
|
Jabłonka, 18:00
|
||||
11/06/2020r
|
-
|
Łapsze Niżne, 18:00
|
KOLEJKA 26
13/06/2020r
|
-
|
Tylmanowa, 18:00
|
||||
13/06/2020r
|
-
|
Zaskale, 18:00
|
||||
13/06/2020r
|
-
|
Raba Wyżna, 18:00
|
||||
14/06/2020r
|
-
|
Biały Dunajec, 14:00
|
||||
14/06/2020r
|
-
|
Poronin, 18:00
|
||||
14/06/2020r
|
-
|
Ludźmierz, 18:00
|
||||
14/06/2020r
|
-
|
Zakopane ul. Orkana, 18:00
|
Tabela
LP |
Drużyna |
M |
PKT |
W |
R |
P |
BR |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
10
|
27
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
32 - 8 ( 24 )
|
||
2.
|
10
|
23
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
28 - 9 ( 19 )
|
||
3.
|
10
|
21
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
38 - 16 ( 22 )
|
||
4.
|
10
|
18
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
34 - 18 ( 16 )
|
||
5.
|
10
|
18
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
21 - 14 ( 7 )
|
||
6.
|
10
|
17
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
24 - 14 ( 10 )
|
||
7.
|
10
|
16
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
18 - 23 ( -5 )
|
||
8.
|
10
|
14
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
23 - 16 ( 7 )
|
||
9.
|
10
|
11
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
17 - 22 ( -5 )
|
||
10.
|
10
|
11
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
12 - 20 ( -8 )
|
||
11.
|
10
|
11
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
16 - 27 ( -11 )
|
||
12.
|
10
|
7
|
7
|
7
|
7
|
12 - 28 ( -16 )
|
||
13.
|
10
|
6
|
8
|
8
|
8
|
16 - 43 ( -27 )
|
||
14.
|
10
|
3
|
9
|
9
|
9
|
11 - 44 ( -33 )
|
Tabela dom
LP |
Drużyna |
M |
PKT |
W |
R |
P |
BR |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
6
|
15
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
16 - 6 ( 10 )
|
||
2.
|
6
|
14
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
14 - 4 ( 10 )
|
||
3.
|
5
|
12
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
26 - 4 ( 22 )
|
||
4.
|
5
|
10
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
12 - 4 ( 8 )
|
||
5.
|
4
|
9
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
15 - 6 ( 9 )
|
||
6.
|
4
|
9
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
13 - 7 ( 6 )
|
||
7.
|
6
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
16 - 11 ( 5 )
|
||
8.
|
4
|
7
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
7 - 7 ( 0 )
|
||
9.
|
5
|
7
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
10 - 12 ( -2 )
|
||
10.
|
5
|
6
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
8 - 14 ( -6 )
|
||
11.
|
4
|
4
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
6 - 5 ( 1 )
|
||
12.
|
6
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
7 - 15 ( -8 )
|
||
13.
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
4 - 18 ( -14 )
|
||
14.
|
6
|
3
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
10 - 25 ( -15 )
|
Tabela wyjazd
LP |
Drużyna |
M |
PKT |
W |
R |
P |
BR |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
4
|
12
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
16 - 2 ( 14 )
|
||
2.
|
6
|
10
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
17 - 11 ( 6 )
|
||
3.
|
4
|
9
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
18 - 7 ( 11 )
|
||
4.
|
4
|
9
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
14 - 5 ( 9 )
|
||
5.
|
6
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
8 - 7 ( 1 )
|
||
6.
|
5
|
9
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
12 - 12 ( 0 )
|
||
7.
|
6
|
9
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
11 - 16 ( -5 )
|
||
8.
|
6
|
8
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
9 - 8 ( 1 )
|
||
9.
|
4
|
7
|
1
|
1
|
1
|
5 - 5 ( 0 )
|
||
10.
|
5
|
5
|
2
|
2
|
2
|
8 - 13 ( -5 )
|
||
11.
|
4
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
3
|
6 - 18 ( -12 )
|
||
12.
|
5
|
1
|
4
|
4
|
4
|
5 - 18 ( -13 )
|
||
13.
|
5
|
0
|
5
|
5
|
5
|
2 - 16 ( -14 )
|
||
14.
|
6
|
0
|
6
|
6
|
6
|
7 - 26 ( -19 )
|
Strzelcy
LP |
NAZWISKO Imię |
Drużyna |
Bramki |
|
---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
19
|
|||
2.
|
18
|
|||
3.
|
13
|
|||
4.
|
10
|
|||
5.
|
10
|
|||
6.
|
9
|
|||
7.
|
8
|
|||
8.
|
8
|
|||
9.
|
8
|
|||
10.
|
7
|
|||
11.
|
7
|
|||
12.
|
7
|
|||
13.
|
7
|
|||
14.
|
7
|
|||
15.
|
6
|
|||
16.
|
6
|
|||
17.
|
5
|
|||
18.
|
5
|
|||
19.
|
5
|
|||
20.
|
5
|
|||
21.
|
5
|
|||
22.
|
5
|
|||
23.
|
5
|
|||
24.
|
4
|
|||
25.
|
4
|
|||
26.
|
4
|
|||
27.
|
4
|
|||
28.
|
4
|
|||
29.
|
4
|
|||
30.
|
4
|
|||
31.
|
4
|
|||
32.
|
3
|
|||
33.
|
3
|
|||
34.
|
3
|
|||
35.
|
3
|
|||
36.
|
3
|
|||
37.
|
3
|
|||
38.
|
3
|
|||
39.
|
3
|
|||
40.
|
3
|
|||
41.
|
3
|
|||
42.
|
3
|
|||
43.
|
3
|
|||
44.
|
3
|
|||
45.
|
3
|
|||
46.
|
3
|
|||
47.
|
3
|
|||
48.
|
3
|
|||
49.
|
2
|
|||
50.
|
2
|
Tabela Fair Play
LP |
Drużyna |
Ż |
CZ |
Wal. |
Wal. PKT |
Suma |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.
|
37
|
4
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
2.
|
29
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
3.
|
32
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
4.
|
17
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
5.
|
41
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
6.
|
21
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
7.
|
27
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
8.
|
36
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
9.
|
19
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
10.
|
21
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
11.
|
9
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
12.
|
22
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
13.
|
26
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
||
14.
|
20
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|